Parts Search

Parts Search Wizard

One at a time, enter your YEAR, MAKE, MODEL or FRAM part number, and we'll begin searching our database for compatible parts.

{{ year.title }}
{{ make.title }}
{{ model.title }}
{{ engine.title }}
Searching our database...
We are loading your results, one moment please...

We can't seem to find the part you were looking for.
Live Chat

OR use the Advanced Search pull down menus to find your part.
Advanced Search

FRAM In-Line Fuel Filter

G1

Product Description

No product description.

Notes

  1. Unit box product

Product Specs

Height 3.672
Outside Diameter 1.906
Inlet Line Size 1/4 Tube Connector
Outlet Line Size 1/4 Tube Connector
Construction Nylon

Where to Buy

  • Applications where used
    Make
    Model
    Year
    Engine/Submodel
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 620 Onan CCKB Eng.
    ARIENS 400L
    AUDI 100 SERIES 1970-1971 L4 1.8L With 6mm fuel line
    AUDI 100 SERIES 1972-1977 L4 1.9L With 6mm fuel line
    AUDI FOX 1973-1974 L4 1.5L
    AUDI FOX 1975-1977 L4 1.6L Sedan
    With 6mm fuel line
    AUDI SUPER 90 1969-1972 L4 1.8L With 6mm fuel line
    BMW 3.0CS 1972-1974 L6 3.0L
    BMW 3.0CSI 1972-1974 L6 3.0L
    BMW 3.0S 1972-1974 L6 3.0L
    BMW 3.0SI 1975-1976 L6 3.0L
    BMW 530I 1975-1978 L6 3.0L
    BMW BAVARIA 1974 L6 3.0L
    BOA SKI MKI 292
    BOA SKI MKII 440
    BOA SKI MKIII 340
    BOBCAT 2400, 2410 W/PERKINS ENGINE
    BOBCAT 300
    BOBCAT 3022
    BOBCAT 313 W/KOHLER ENGINE
    BOBCAT 371 W/KOHLER K321S ENGINE
    BOBCAT 440 W/KOHLER ENGINE
    BOBCAT 440B W/KOHLER M18QS ENGINE
    BOBCAT 450 W/KOHLER 18HP ENGINE
    BOBCAT 600, 610 W/WISCONSIN VF4D ENGINE
    BOBCAT 600, 610 W/WISCONSIN VH4D ENGINE
    BOBCAT 620, 630 W/WISCONSIN VH-4D ENGINE
    BOBCAT 642B W/MITSUBISHI 4G32 ENGINE
    BOBCAT 700, 720 W/WISCONSIN VH4D ENGINE
    BOBCAT 722 W/FORD 4-98 GAS ENGINE
    BOBCAT 742, 742B W/MITSUBISHI 4G32 ENGINE
    BOBCAT 953
    BOBCAT 963, 963G W/PERKINS 1004.40 TURBO ENGINE
    CASE SV185 (W/ISM844LTA ENGINE)
    CASE INTERNATIONAL SCOUT XL (W/KUBOTA D722 DIESEL ENGINE) Without hoses and clamps
    CHALLENGER ALL Not factory installed
    Not factory installed.
    CHEVROLET ALL MODELS 1967-1972
    CHEVROLET BEL AIR 1956 V8 4.3L 265cid
    CHEVROLET CORVAIR TRUCK 1963 H6 2.4L 145cid
    CHEVROLET NOMAD 1956 V8 4.3L 265cid
    CHEVROLET ONE-FIFTY SERIES 1956 V8 4.3L 265cid
    CHEVROLET SEDAN DELIVERY 1956 V8 4.3L 265cid
    CHEVROLET TWO-TEN SERIES 1956 V8 4.3L 265cid
    DITCH WITCH RT30 (W/KUBOTA D1105 ENGINE)
    DITCH WITCH SK750 (W/KUBOTA D1105 E3B ENGINE)
    DITCH WITCH SK755 (W/KUBOTA D1105TE3B ENGINE)
    EXCEL 2500 W/KOHLER ENGINE
    EXCEL 251K/TS, 260K/TS W/KOHLER ENGINE
    EXCEL 272, 275, 285 W/KOHLER ENGINE
    EXCEL 285 HUSTLER W/KOHLER ENGINE
    EXCEL 295 HUSTLER W/CONTINENTAL ENGINE
    EXCEL 4100 W/KOHLER ENGINE
    FORD 429 V8 7.0L 1979-1985
    FORD ANGLIA 1959-1968 L4 1.0L 61cid
    FORD ANGLIA 1965-1967 L4 1.2L 73cid
    FORD CL40 W/TAUNUS V-4 ENGINE
    FORD CLUB 1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD CORTINA 1963-1967 L4 1.5L 92cid
    FORD CORTINA 1965-1970 L4 1.6L 95cid
    98cid
    FORD COUNTRY SEDAN 1950-1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD COUNTRY SEDAN 1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD COUNTRY SQUIRE 1950-1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD COUNTRY SQUIRE 1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD COURIER SEDAN DELIVERY 1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD CRESTLINE 1950-1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD CRESTLINE 1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD CUSTOM 1949-1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD CUSTOMLINE 1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD CUSTOMLINE 1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD DELUXE 1946-1951 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD F1 1948-1952 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD F-100 1953-1954 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD F2 1948-1952 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD F-250 1953-1954 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD F3 1948-1952 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD F-350 1953-1954 V8 4.2L 255cid
    256cid
    FORD F-350 PICKUP 1953-1954 V8 4.2L 255cid
    256cid
    FORD F4 1948-1952 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD FORD 1949 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD LNT800 1981-1984 V8 7.0L 429cid
    FORD MAINLINE 1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD MAINLINE 1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD PREFECT 1960-1961 L4 1.0L 61cid
    FORD RANCH WAGON 1950-1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD RANCH WAGON 1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD SUNLINER 1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD SUNLINER 1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    FORD SUPER DELUXE 1946-1948 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD VICTORIA 1951-1952 V8 3.9L 239cid
    FORD VICTORIA 1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    GEHL 2500 HYDRO-CAT. W/ONAN ENGINE
    GEHL HL2500, HL2500A HYDRO CAT W/ONAN NH SERIES ENGINE
    GEHL HL2500, HL2500A HYDRO CAT W/ONAN NHC SERIES ENGINE
    GEHL HL3000, HL3200 HYDRO CAT W/ONAN NHCV SERIES ENGINE
    GEHL HL3000, HL3200 HYDRO-CAT W/ONAN NHCV SERIES ENGINE
    GENIE S40,S45 (W/FORD LRG425 ENGINE)
    HOMELITE ALL MODELS 1969-1970
    HYDRA-MAC 10 W/FORD GF-098 ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 12C SERIES II W/CHRYSLER H105 ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 12C SERIES II W/ISUZU 3AB1 DIESEL ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 12C W/FORD GF-098 ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 18 W/FORD DF-172 DIESEL ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 18 W/FORD GF-172 GAS ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 18D W/FORD DF-172 DIESEL ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 18D W/FORD GF-172 GAS ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 20C SERIES II W/ISUZU C-240 DIESEL ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 20C SERIES II W/MAZDA M-121-G GAS ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 20C W/FORD DF-172 DIESEL ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 20C W/FORD GF-172 GAS ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 20CD W/FORD DF-172 DIESEL ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 20CD W/FORD GF-172 GAS ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 5 W/TECUMSEH HH160 16 HP ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 5C W/TECUMSEH HH160 16 HP ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 6C
    HYDRA-MAC 8 W/ONAN NH ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8 W/ONAN NHC ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8 W/ONAN NHCV ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8A W/ONAN NH ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8A W/ONAN NHC ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8A W/ONAN NHCV ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8B W/ONAN NH ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8B W/ONAN NHC ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8B W/ONAN NHCV ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8C W/ONAN NH ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8C W/ONAN NHC ENGINE
    HYDRA-MAC 8C W/ONAN NHCV ENGINE
    INGERSOLL-RAND L6A-4MH, L6B-4MH, L6C-4MH W/KUBOTA D905BG ENGINE
    INGERSOLL-RAND L8A-4MH, L8B-4MH, L8C-4MH W/KUBOTA D1105B ENGINE
    INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 4120 W/TECUMSEH HH-160 ENGINE
    INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 4130 W/ONAN NHCV ENGINE
    INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 4150 W/FORD GF172 GASOLINE ENGINE
    JEEP CJ5 1970-1973 L4 2.2L 134cid
    JEEP CJ6 1970-1971 L4 2.2L 134cid
    JEEP COMMANDO 1970-1973 L4 2.2L 134cid
    JEEP DJ5 1970-1971 L4 2.2L 134cid
    JEEP JEEPSTER 1970-1971 L4 2.2L 134cid
    JLG 25S W/WISCONSIN ENGINE
    JLG 35S W/WISCONSIN ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 108 S/N 95001-190000
    JOHN DEERE 111 S/N 95001-190000
    JOHN DEERE 112L W/KAWASAKI 12 HP ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 116, 116H
    JOHN DEERE 130
    JOHN DEERE 1500 UV 1987-1990 588CC 588cc
    JOHN DEERE 160, 165 W/KAWASAKI 12.5 HP ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 165 W/KAWASAKI 12.5 HP ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 2243 W/KAWASAKI 18 HP V-TWIN
    JOHN DEERE 260 W/KAWASAKI 17 HP ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 265 W/KAWASAKI 17 HP ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 285 W/KAWASAKI 18 HP V-TWIN ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 316 W/KOHLER K341A 16 HP ENGINE To S/N 420000
    JOHN DEERE 320, 325 W/KAWASAKI 18 HP V-TWIN ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 325 W/GAS ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 333E W/YANMAR 4TNV94CHT TIER 4I ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE 375
    JOHN DEERE 420 W/ONAN B48G 20 HP TWIN ENGINE S/N 420001-up
    JOHN DEERE 500
    JOHN DEERE 66, 68
    JOHN DEERE F510 FRONT MOWER W/KAWASAKI 14 HP ENGINE To S/N 100000
    JOHN DEERE F525 FRONT MOWER W/KAWASAKI 17 HP ENGINE To S/N 100000
    JOHN DEERE POWER-PAK MATERIAL COLLECTION SYSTEM W/HONDA ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE POWER-PAK MATERIAL COLLECTION SYSTEM W/KAWASAKI ENGINE
    JOHN DEERE R70, R72
    JOHN DEERE R92, S92
    JOHN DEERE S80
    JOHN DEERE S82
    JOHN DEERE S92
    KUBOTA RTV1140CPX W/D1105-E3-UV ENGINE
    LANCIA BETA 1976-1978 L4 1.8L
    LANCIA BETA 1979,1981 L4 2.0L
    LANCIA SCORPION 1976 L4 1.8L
    LANCIA ZAGATO 1979,1981-1982 L4 2.0L
    MANITOU TMT55HT, TMT55XT (W/KUBOTA V2403 ENGINE)
    MELROE 542B W/FORD VSG411 ENGINE
    MERCEDES-BENZ 200 1966-1968 L4 2.0L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 200D 1966-1967 L4 2.0L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 230 1974,1976-1978 L4 2.3L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 230 1969 L6 2.3L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250 1968-1973 L6 2.5L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250 1971-1973 L6 2.8L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250C 1969-1973 L6 2.8L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250S 1966-1968 L6 2.5L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250SE 1967-1968 L6 2.5L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250SEC 1966-1968 L6 2.5L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250SL 1966-1968 L6 2.5L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280 1973-1974 L6 2.8L
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280C 1973-1974 L6 2.8L
    MERCURY CUSTOM 1952-1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    MERCURY MERCURY 1949 V8 3.7L 225cid
    MERCURY MERCURY 1946-1948 V8 3.9L 239cid
    MERCURY MERCURY 1949-1952 V8 4.2L 255cid
    MERCURY MONTEREY 1950-1953 V8 4.2L 255cid
    MILLER ELECTRIC DEL200 W/DEUTZ F1L210D ENGINE
    MITEY MAC LOADER
    MOLEBRA ALL MODELS
    NEW HOLLAND L225 W/WISCONSIN TJD ENGINE
    NEW HOLLAND L325 W/KOHLER K582 ENGINE
    NEW HOLLAND L325 W/WISCONSIN VH4D ENGINE
    NEW HOLLAND L35 W/WISCONSIN VG4D ENGINE
    NEW HOLLAND L425 W/WISCONSIN VH4D ENGINE
    NEW HOLLAND L445 W/WISCONSIN VH4D ENGINE
    NEW HOLLAND L452 W/WISCONSIN VH4D ENGINE
    NEW HOLLAND L454 W/CONTINENTAL TM13 ENGINE
    NEW HOLLAND L-553 W/KUBOTA V1902B ENGINE With 1/4" fuel line
    NEW HOLLAND L-554
    NEW HOLLAND L555 W/KUBOTA V1902-B ENGINE With 1/4" fuel line
    NEW HOLLAND L775 W/WISCONSIN V-465D ENGINE
    OMC SNOWCRUISER
    OPEL KADETT 1964-1965 L4 1.0L
    OPEL KADETT 1964-1970 L4 1.1L
    OPEL KADETT 1968-1972 L4 1.9L
    OPEL OPEL 1968-1970 L4 1.1L
    OPEL OPEL 1968-1970 L4 1.9L
    OPEL RALLYE 1968-1970 L4 1.1L
    OPEL RALLYE 1968 L4 1.5L
    OPEL RALLYE 1968-1970 L4 1.9L
    PEUGEOT 203 1955-1959 L4 1.5L
    PEUGEOT 304 1971-1972 L4 1.3L
    PEUGEOT 403 1955-1967 L4 1.5L
    PEUGEOT 404 1963-1970 L4 1.6L
    PEUGEOT 404 1970 L4 1.8L
    PEUGEOT 504 1969-1970 L4 1.8L
    PEUGEOT 504 1971-1979 L4 2.0L With 1/4" fuel line
    PEUGEOT 604 1977-1980 L6 2.7L With 1/4" fuel line
    PEUGEOT 604 1977-1981 V6 2.8L With 1/4" fuel line
    PONTIAC LAURENTIAN 1956 V8 4.3L 265cid
    Canada
    PONTIAC PATHFINDER 1956 V8 4.3L 265cid
    Canada
    PORSCHE 356A 1958-1959 H4 1.5L
    PORSCHE 356B 1960-1963 H4 1.6L
    PORSCHE 356C 1964-1965 H4 1.6L
    PORSCHE 356SC 1964-1965 H4 1.6L
    PORSCHE 912 1968-1969 H4 1.6L 96cid
    97cid
    PORSCHE 914 1970 H6 2.0L
    RAIDER ALL W/ 1/4" LINES 1972-1975
    RANGER 110
    RANGER 85
    RENAULT CARAVELLE 1965 L4 1.0L
    RENAULT LECAR 1977-1979 L4 1.3L
    RENAULT LECAR 1980-1984 L4 1.4L Canada
    RENAULT R10 1967-1971 L4 1.1L
    RENAULT R10 1968-1971 L4 1.3L
    RENAULT R12 1971-1977 L4 1.6L
    RENAULT R15 1972-1976 L4 1.6L
    RENAULT R16 1968-1972 L4 1.6L
    RENAULT R5 1976 L4 1.3L
    RENAULT R8 1963-1965 L4 1.0L
    RENAULT R8 1965 L4 1.1L
    RICKEL BIG A 2500 W/FORD 534 ENGINE
    RUPP S-23
    RUPP S-44
    RUPP S-44E
    RUPP WT-440
    RUPP WT-440E
    SAAB 95 1961-1968 L3 0.8L
    SAAB 95 1967-1970 V4 1.5L
    SAAB 95 1972-1973 V4 1.7L
    SAAB 96 1961-1968 L3 0.8L
    SAAB 96 1967-1969 V4 1.5L
    SAAB 96 1972-1973 V4 1.7L
    SAAB 96 SPORT 1961-1965 L3 0.8L
    SAAB MONTE CARLO 1966-1967 L3 0.8L
    SAAB MONTE CARLO 1967 V4 1.5L
    SAAB SHRIKE 1967-1968 L3 0.8L
    SAAB SONETT 1967-1968 L3 0.8L
    SAAB SONETT 1968-1969 V4 1.5L
    SAAB SONETT 1972-1974 V4 1.7L
    SPERRY-RAND TRICAT
    SPORTSCRAFT SWINGER
    SPORTS-POWER 295R
    SPORTS-POWER 340 TWIN
    STUDEBAKER 2R10 1949-1953 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 2R11 1949-1950 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 2R11 1949-1953 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 2R16 1949-1953 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 2R16A 1949-1953 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 2R17 1949-1953 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 2R17A 1949-1953 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 2R5 1949-1953 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 2R6 1949-1950 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 2R6 1949-1953 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E1 1958 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E10 1958 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E10 1958-1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E11 1958-1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E11D 1958 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E14 1958-1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E5 1958 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E5 1958-1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E6 1958-1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3E6D 1958 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3R10 1954 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 3R11 1954 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3R16 1954 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3R17 1954 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 3R5 1954 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 3R6 1954 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 4E1 1959 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 4E11 1957-1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 4E11D 1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 4E14 1957-1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 4E3 1957-1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 4E3D 1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 4E5 1959 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 5E11 1961-1962 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 5E11 1960 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 5E5 1959-1962 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 5E6 1960 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 6E10 1961 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 6E11 1961-1962 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 6E11 1960 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 6E5 1960-1962 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 7E10 1962 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 7E11 1961-1962 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER 7E11 1960 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER 7E5 1960-1962 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER CHAMP 1960-1962 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER CHAMP 1960 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER CHAMPION 1950-1954 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER CHAMPION 1955-1958 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER COMMANDER 1950 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER DELUXE 1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER E10 1955-1956 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER E11 1955-1956 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER E14 1955-1956 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER E15 1955-1956 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER E16 1955-1956 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER E17 1955-1956 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER E5 1955-1956 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER E6 1955-1956 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER FLIGHT HAWK 1956 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER M5 1942-1948 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER SCOTSMAN 1959 L6 2.8L 170cid
    STUDEBAKER SCOTSMAN 1958 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER SCOTSMAN 1959 L6 4.0L 246cid
    STUDEBAKER SILVER HAWK 1957-1958 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER TAXI 1955-1958 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER TRANSTAR 1956-1958 L6 3.0L 186cid
    STUDEBAKER TRANSTAR 1957-1958 L6 4.0L 246cid
    TCI HERCULIFT 40 W/WAUKESHA VRG155A ENGINE
    TRANS-SKI ALL MODELS 1971-1972
    VERMEER V-430 W/WISCONSIN VH4D ENGINE
    VIKING ALL MODELS 1967-1972
  • Competitor comparison
    Competitor Name
    Competitor Part #
    AC-DELCO GF451
    AC-DELCO GF461
    AC-DELCO GF502
    ALLOMATIC 5521
    AUTOPAR FE41
    AVATAR FF-514
    AVATAR GF-524
    AVATAR GF-525
    BADGER 522066M1
    BALDWIN BF833-K2
    BARAD GF-68
    BECK/ARNLEY 043-0108
    BECK/ARNLEY 043-0504
    BECK/ARNLEY 043-0611
    BIG A 95001
    BIG A 95031
    BMW 13 32 1 278 272
    BOMBARDIER 414-0067
    BOSCH 450904001
    BOSCH 450904058
    BOSCH 450905002
    BOSCH 450905011
    BOSCH 71015
    BOSCH 71018
    BOSCH 71936
    CANADIAN TIRE 23-3516-2
    CARCARE PARTS 14208
    CARQUEST 86001
    CARQUEST 86031
    CARTER GF30
    CARTER GF7
    CENEX G1/4
    CENEX G181
    CHAMP G1/4
    CHAMP G181
    CHAMPION GF29
    CHRYSLER 2084467
    CHRYSLER MA141491
    CHRYSLER T0544588
    CHRYSLER T1349332
    CLARK 6511393
    CO-OP FG-4-16K
    COBRA UNF514
    CROSLAND 700
    CROSLAND 700K
    CROSLAND 703
    DELPHI FF1047
    DELUXE 73100
    DELUXE 73980
    DEUTSCH FF403
    DEUTSCH FF404
    DONALDSON P550094
    ESKIMO 1341-1200
    FACET AUTOMOTIVE 5539
    FLEETGUARD FF5066
    GEHL 600449
    GENERAL MOTORS 5650170
    GENERAL MOTORS 5651673
    GENERAL MOTORS 5651676
    GENERAL MOTORS 5651682
    GENERAL MOTORS 5651765
    GENERAL MOTORS 5651767
    GK INDUSTRIES GF68
    GK INDUSTRIES GF68M
    GK INDUSTRIES VW3-1/2
    GONHER GG4
    GRAND PRIX G1/4
    GRAND PRIX G181
    GROUP 7 F21124
    GUD Z29/4
    HASTINGS GF1
    HASTINGS GF95
    HUTCHENS HG-11
    HYDRA-MAC 4209-106
    IAPCO A-0301-001
    IAPCO A-0301-002
    IAPCO FF20
    IAPCO FF903
    INSTALLER EDGE G1P
    INSTALLER EDGE G1P
    INTERCONTINENTAL AUTO PARTS ALG-1/4M
    INTERCONTINENTAL AUTO PARTS ALG-1/4P
    INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICE 4-8002
    INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICE 4-8045
    ITM 11-33101
    ITM 11-33301
    ITM 11-39802
    ITM 11-39810
    JOHN DEERE AM101126
    JOHN DEERE AM107871
    JOHN DEERE AM38708
    JOHN DEERE MG269212
    KEM GF514
    KEM GF550
    KRALINATOR G81
    KRALINATOR G89
    LEE LG-1/4
    LEE LG-461
    LUBER-FINER G1/4
    LUBER-FINER G181
    LUBER-FINER LG1/4
    LUCAS GIRLING F145
    LUCAS GIRLING F29
    LUCAS GIRLING F43
    LUCAS GIRLING F45
    LUCAS GIRLING F7
    MANN & HUMMEL WK31/3
    MANN & HUMMEL WK42/1
    MANN & HUMMEL WK42/2
    MANN & HUMMEL WK43/1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON 522066-M1
    MASTER PARTS G-1/4
    MASTER PARTS G-181
    MELROE 6511393
    MERCRUISER 35-816296
    MERCRUISER 35-816296Q
    MERCURY 35-16494
    MERCURY 35-816296
    MERCURY 35-816296Q
    MERCURY 35-816296T
    MERCURY MARINE 35-16494
    MERCURY MARINE 35-816296
    MERCURY MARINE 35-816296Q
    MERCURY MARINE 35-816296T
    MIGHTY GF68
    MITSUBISHI MA141491
    MODERN MECHANIC GF61X
    MOPAR L-202
    MOPAR L-603
    MOTO-SKI 71948
    MOTORCRAFT FG-7
    MOTORCRAFT FG-805
    MPA RB117
    MPA RB268
    NAPA 3001
    NAPA 3031
    NAPA 3031BP
    NAPA PROSELECT 23001
    NEW HOLLAND 269212
    NIEHOFF FS-309
    P&D F-601
    PARR 1704
    PARTS MASTER 73001
    PARTS MASTER 73031
    PEUGEOT 156703
    PREMIUM GUARD PL1/3
    PRO GAUGE GF-61-4M
    PRO-TEC 521
    PUROLATOR F20117
    PUROLATOR F21124
    PUROLATOR F57608
    QUAKER STATE F20117
    QUAKER STATE F21124
    QUAKER STATE QSG1
    RENAULT 77 00 544 588
    RENAULT 77 01 349 332
    RUPP 15529
    SEARS 45154
    SELECT 500 616-31-2
    SELECT 500 616-68M
    SELECT 500 616-68PL
    SHELL F20117
    SHELL F21124
    SIERRA 18-7828
    SIERRA 18-7829
    SORENSON 779-401
    SORENSON 779-402
    SORENSON FF-13
    SORENSON FF-8
    UNITED ENGINE LIFE U5521F
    UNITED ENGINE LIFE UF-451
    VALVOLINE G1/4
    VERA 12-00377
    VERA 12-00476
    VERA 12-02124
    VOLKSWAGEN 131 261 275
    VOLKSWAGEN 481 209 261
    VOLVO 3713186
    VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 131 261 275
    VW-AUDI-PORSCHE 481 209 261
    WALMI WG-2
    WALMI WG-68
    WARNER G1/4
    WARNER G181
    WARNER G252
    WELLS/AMPCO GF112
    WIX 33001
    WIX 33012
    WIX 33031